Historique buteurs vétérans


Historique Buteurs Vétérans

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Jérôme PIOLI861792261190
2Daniel FETTOUHI-TANI6515673711
3Fabien CLARES409495552
4Christophe GARY28146011725
5Frédéric MANTE2682819470
6Laurent MILLELIRI2427155616293
7Cédric BALDACCHINO2461311214412
8Nourredine BOUBEKEUR21104921700
9Bruno BALDACCHINO198120120
10Témoudjan TITUS1827130101410
11Meidi LIDY160344380
12Nordine SALEM1510355401
13Frédéric BONNET142898151130
14Thierry GOIRAND1374495321
15Sylvain TISOT133399480
16Mohamed MOUHIEDDINE12096150
17Alain DIP110222250
18Yocco HAROUN97131153
19Nicolas CRESCENTE87270270
20Asur MCHINDA81412430
21Stéphane SCHRAMM751043540
22Aymeric JOACHIM742314380
23Mehdi BOUABDALLAH61251260
24Sébastien CORPACE65241260
25Damien FERRARA614544590
26Nicolas BREITEL611542570
27Laurent VAN DEN NOORTGAETE51125170
28Jérémy GARCIA5391100
29Cédric CHALAH504150
30Nicolas COUTTON46906971
31Dominique CINTAS427220920
32Sébastien NABEC422210320
33Gilles FAVIER4382109271
34Sébastien DEAMBRI313030
35Jérôme GAUTIER36237300
36Sébastien SIMAO257126976
37Grégory OLIVA20242260
38Kader BOUMEDIENE2392110
39Hassan DAHOUZ202020
40David ABDALLAH204590
41Jean-Marc THOREAU222020400
42Omar RAMDANE105720770
43Fatah BEKKA10112130
44Christophe SPANO113140
45Philippe PEREZ10504540
46Yvan BALLOCHI101010
47Daniel LE CARDINAL147070
48Cédric GALAVERNI13100110
49Jean-Michel PELLISIER10147210
50Fabien HOREAU101010
51Samir SEGHIER103030
52Laurent DOUMENJOU1259140
53Sébastien BALDACCHINO14221230
54Philippe PESTEIL10219300
55Samuel HAOCAS104260
56Jacques BLANCHARD10109190
57Jean-Sébastien DJERMAKIAN001010
58Philippe LAMOURE000000
59Watik SALAH006170
60Mahmoud CHARCHALI002020
61Rémy DANIEL004370
62Hervé SANCHES002020
63Régis MONTLAHUC009090
64Denis ZAPPALA015613690
65Lionel PONCE00318410
66Khaled IDIOU00143170
67Arnaud PELLAE000220
68Mehdi KHADRI005050
69Philippe COMBES001011
70Frédéric GUILLE001120
71Fabrice BERNERD004150
72Patrice ESPINAS005050
73Frédéric MARTENOT007180
74Johann TORTORA000330
75Sylvain COULANGE003030
76Bruno VITTALI020440
77Fabrice CADEAU01390390
78Nicolas RICO00350350
79Yannick MARCY0082100
80Nassur SAID002020
81Romain COMBALAT000110
82Laurent DELAMARE000000
83Frédéric BELLAVOIR003030
84Anthony FARAUD00131140
85Denis SERRANO00190190
86Daniel GILARDET012020
87François EXPOSITO029090
88Viken CHEKERDEMIAN000110
89Harry RODEVILLE013580
90Jean-Pierre MAGGIOTTI001010
91Thierry ROUBAUD0064391030
92Younes YOUSFI005050
93Tahagan TITUS03116170
94Bruno BELLON001312250
95Adnan DRISSI003140
96Alexandre LANDE004150
97Mourad EL KHEIR000110
98Mohamed HAMMEL0063100
99Nourdine BELERBI001120
100Frédéric TOURTEL015160
101Jean-Christophe SEGURA000110
102Didier BEHE001010
103Alain LE PAJOLEC001210220
104René LEGER0096150
105Christophe GHAZARIAN0088160
106Michel ROUBAUD000110
107Grégory TRUONC-VAN003030
108Morgan BENARD012460
109Philippe PETITFRERE001010
110Gérard MELVINI005380
111Jean-Garo CHEKERDEMIAN000110
112Saber BOUSSOUKAIA000000
113Jean-Christophe BASCUNANA00191200
114Jean-Luc FARAMIA000000
115Sylvain GARY001010
116Elial LIBRATI000000
117Morad BOUTICHE001010
118Christophe DALFIN001010
119Samir BENBRICK000110
120Gérald AHMIR002020
121Brice VIDAL002020


Les commentaires sont fermés