Historique buteurs vétérans

classement_Buteur

Historique Buteurs Vétérans

JoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
Jérôme PIOLI861792261190
Daniel FETTOUHI-TANI4314463500
Fabien CLARES409495552
Christophe GARY28146011725
Frédéric MANTE2682819470
Laurent MILLELIRI2327133413871
Cédric BALDACCHINO20411471228
Bruno BALDACCHINO198120120
Témoudjan TITUS1827128101390
Nordine SALEM149314351
Nourredine BOUBEKEUR1492916450
Frédéric BONNET142894131070
Sylvain TISOT133399480
Thierry GOIRAND1374495321
Mohamed MOUHIEDDINE12096150
Alain DIP110222250
Yocco HAROUN97131153
Meidi LIDY80102120
Nicolas CRESCENTE87270270
Aymeric JOACHIM742314380
Stéphane SCHRAMM751043540
Damien FERRARA614534580
Nicolas BREITEL611542570
Asur MCHINDA60251260
Cédric CHALAH504150
Sébastien CORPACE55210220
Jérémy GARCIA5391100
Laurent VAN DEN NOORTGAETE51125170
Sébastien NABEC422210320
Gilles FAVIER4380109070
Dominique CINTAS427220920
Sébastien DEAMBRI313030
Nicolas COUTTON36716781
Jérôme GAUTIER36237300
Grégory OLIVA20210210
Kader BOUMEDIENE2392110
Hassan DAHOUZ202020
Sébastien SIMAO257126976
Jean-Marc THOREAU222020400
Omar RAMDANE105720770
Daniel LE CARDINAL147070
Sébastien BALDACCHINO14221230
Cédric GALAVERNI13100110
Samuel HAOCAS104260
Laurent DOUMENJOU1259140
Jacques BLANCHARD10109190
Yvan BALLOCHI101010
Philippe PESTEIL10219300
Fabien HOREAU101010
Philippe PEREZ10504540
Christophe GHAZARIAN0088160
Philippe PETITFRERE001010
Michel ROUBAUD000110
Morgan BENARD012460
Philippe LAMOURE000000
Frédéric GUILLE001120
Alain LE PAJOLEC001210220
Alexandre LANDE000110
Frédéric MARTENOT007180
Arnaud PELLAE000220
Jean-Christophe SEGURA000110
René LEGER0096150
Saber BOUSSOUKAIA000000
Philippe COMBES001011
Christophe DALFIN001010
Morad BOUTICHE001010
Patrice ESPINAS005050
Samir BENBRICK000110
Mourad EL KHEIR000110
Gérald AHMIR002020
Sylvain GARY001010
Elial LIBRATI000000
Tahagan TITUS0394130
Gérard MELVINI005380
Watik SALAH006170
Jean-Luc FARAMIA000000
Fabrice BERNERD004150
Lionel PONCE00215280
Frédéric TOURTEL015160
Romain COMBALAT000110
Jean-Christophe BASCUNANA003030
Fabrice CADEAU01350350
Jean-Michel PELLISIER00115160
Nicolas RICO00350350
Laurent DELAMARE000000
Denis ZAPPALA013513480
Yannick MARCY0082100
Grégory TRUONC-VAN001010
Jean-Sébastien DJERMAKIAN001010
Frédéric BELLAVOIR003030
Anthony FARAUD00131140
Daniel GILARDET012020
Hervé SANCHES002020
Khaled IDIOU00143170
Adnan DRISSI003140
Bruno BELLON001312250
Johann TORTORA000330
Rémy DANIEL004370
Mohamed HAMMEL0063100
Nourdine BELERBI001120
Sylvain COULANGE003030
François EXPOSITO029090
Harry RODEVILLE013580
Thierry ROUBAUD006036960
Bruno VITTALI020440
Régis MONTLAHUC009090

Les commentaires sont fermés