Historique buteurs vétérans

classement_Buteur

Historique Buteurs Vétérans

JoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
Jérôme PIOLI861792261190
Daniel FETTOUHI-TANI4314463500
Fabien CLARES409495552
Christophe GARY28146011725
Frédéric MANTE2682819470
Laurent MILLELIRI2327133413871
Cédric BALDACCHINO20411471228
Bruno BALDACCHINO198120120
Témoudjan TITUS1827128101390
Nourredine BOUBEKEUR1492916450
Nordine SALEM149314351
Frédéric BONNET142894131070
Thierry GOIRAND1374495321
Sylvain TISOT133399480
Mohamed MOUHIEDDINE12096150
Alain DIP110222250
Yocco HAROUN97131153
Nicolas CRESCENTE87270270
Meidi LIDY80102120
Stéphane SCHRAMM751043540
Aymeric JOACHIM742314380
Damien FERRARA614534580
Nicolas BREITEL611542570
Asur MCHINDA60251260
Jérémy GARCIA5391100
Sébastien CORPACE55210220
Cédric CHALAH504150
Laurent VAN DEN NOORTGAETE51125170
Sébastien NABEC422210320
Gilles FAVIER4380109070
Dominique CINTAS427220920
Jérôme GAUTIER36237300
Sébastien DEAMBRI313030
Nicolas COUTTON36716781
Grégory OLIVA20210210
Kader BOUMEDIENE2392110
Sébastien SIMAO257126976
Hassan DAHOUZ202020
Jean-Marc THOREAU222020400
Daniel LE CARDINAL147070
Sébastien BALDACCHINO14221230
Jacques BLANCHARD10109190
Yvan BALLOCHI101010
Omar RAMDANE105720770
Philippe PESTEIL10219300
Fabien HOREAU101010
Samuel HAOCAS104260
Philippe PEREZ10504540
Cédric GALAVERNI13100110
Laurent DOUMENJOU1259140
Jean-Christophe SEGURA000110
Bruno BELLON001312250
Frédéric TOURTEL015160
Gérard MELVINI005380
Sylvain GARY001010
Elial LIBRATI000000
Jean-Christophe BASCUNANA003030
Morad BOUTICHE001010
Christophe DALFIN001010
Gérald AHMIR002020
Samir BENBRICK000110
Jean-Luc FARAMIA000000
Saber BOUSSOUKAIA000000
Philippe PETITFRERE001010
Christophe GHAZARIAN0088160
Alain LE PAJOLEC001210220
Morgan BENARD012460
Grégory TRUONC-VAN001010
Adnan DRISSI003140
Michel ROUBAUD000110
René LEGER0096150
Laurent DELAMARE000000
Fabrice BERNERD004150
Frédéric GUILLE001120
Philippe COMBES001011
Patrice ESPINAS005050
Frédéric MARTENOT007180
Sylvain COULANGE003030
Johann TORTORA000330
Arnaud PELLAE000220
Khaled IDIOU00143170
Rémy DANIEL004370
Jean-Sébastien DJERMAKIAN001010
Watik SALAH006170
Hervé SANCHES002020
Denis ZAPPALA013513480
Lionel PONCE00215280
Régis MONTLAHUC009090
Bruno VITTALI020440
Nicolas RICO00350350
Thierry ROUBAUD006036960
Harry RODEVILLE013580
François EXPOSITO029090
Tahagan TITUS0394130
Mohamed HAMMEL0063100
Alexandre LANDE000110
Nourdine BELERBI001120
Daniel GILARDET012020
Jean-Michel PELLISIER00115160
Yannick MARCY0082100
Fabrice CADEAU01350350
Frédéric BELLAVOIR003030
Anthony FARAUD00131140
Romain COMBALAT000110
Philippe LAMOURE000000
Mourad EL KHEIR000110

Les commentaires sont fermés