Buteurs Club


Buteurs club 2021-2022

RangJoueurClubButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Geoffrey LEGNANOA.S. Margeray B24132402422
2Thomas PARPEIXA.S. Margeray A205340345
3Kévin GIORGETTIA.S. Margeray A17101710270
4Daniel FETTOUHI-TANIA.S. Margeray V171140141
5Lucas LETTIGA.S. Margeray A108220220
6Hugo THIERYA.S. Margeray A106205250
7Jules PADOLANO POULARDA.S. Margeray B92107170
8Maxime VIDEMONTA.S. Margeray B94225270
9Tom BOURRELLYA.S. Margeray B84204240
10Aurélien SIMIONEA.S. Margeray B741112230
11Meidi LIDYA.S. Margeray V70201210
12Enzo ThieryA.S. Margeray A74332350
13Alexandre ESTEVEA.S. Margeray B62143170
14Maxime HARLAMOFFA.S. Margeray B64253280
15Ghislain WACOUBOUEA.S. Margeray A66132150
16Mouhamadi IBRAHIMA.S. Margeray A65511160
17Tony SCHEITA.S. Margeray A6087150
18Dorian VAYSSEA.S. Margeray B553140
19Ridhoi BEN ALIA.S. Margeray5282100
20Cédric BALDACCHINOA.S. Margeray V42224262
21Diamant ELEZAJA.S. Margeray B403690
22Faidine HUMBLOTA.S. Margeray A42195240
23Yoann BOUKOBZAA.S. Margeray452240
24Julien GALLOA.S. Margeray A44224261
25Ellio DOS SANTOSA.S. Margeray B306170
26Jean-Sébastien BUGNANIA.S. Margeray B33114150
27Baptiste GUARRATOA.S. Margeray B34301310
28Asur MCHINDAA.S. Margeray V33181190
29Bryan MAKAÏAA.S. Margeray B327180
30Daniel BABIKIANA.S. Margeray A213013130
31Théo CANTONAA.S. Margeray A2285130
32Robin RISTERUCCIA.S. Margeray B2173100
33David ABDALLAHA.S. Margeray V204590
34Laurent MILLELIRIA.S. Margeray V101701717
35Nicolas COUTTONA.S. Margeray V10180180
36Anthony REGAIGUIA.S. Margeray A11202220
37Julien HARLAMOFFA.S. Margeray B11189273
38Fatah BEKKAA.S. Margeray V10112130
39Matthieu BERNARD-MOULINA.S. Margeray A114260
40Nourredine BOUBEKEURA.S. Margeray V10162180
41Sylvain COULANGEA.S. Margeray A126061
42Samir SEGHIERA.S. Margeray B1159140
43Tarik BENLABBASA.S. Margeray B101120
44Mohammed Ali BELAIDIA.S. Margeray A101010
45Fabien LIMAROLAA.S. Margeray A007080
46Mahmoud CHARCHALIA.S. Margeray V002020
47Mohamed ELARABA.S. Margeray A0066120
48Léo DEGOSA.S. Margeray B000000
49Abdelhamid MAHFOUFA.S. Margeray A006060
50Antonin TINEA.S. Margeray B01110110
51Romain FERRERA.S. Margeray A015160
52Nicolas BERNARD-MOULINA.S. Margeray A008080
53Gledis DICIA.S. Margeray B00216270
54Alexandre CICCONEA.S. Margeray B00130130
55Denis ZAPPALAA.S. Margeray V00140140
56Lionel PONCEA.S. Margeray V006280
57Mehdi KHADRIA.S. Margeray V005050
58Matthieu SANCHEZA.S. Margeray A000110
59Bruno BALDACCHINOA.S. Margeray V002020
60Tom CHARMASSONA.S. Margeray001010
61Nordine SALEMA.S. Margeray V001010
62Kévin COROTA.S. Margeray A02157220
63Florent YVANESA.S. Margeray0178150
64Gaëtan ESPOSITOA.S. Margeray A001010
65Sébastien CORPACEA.S. Margeray V000000
66Laurent CALAZANS LOPESA.S. Margeray B001120
67Damien FERRARAA.S. Margeray A00230230
68Fabrice CADEAUA.S. Margeray B00170170
69Laurent GUCIAA.S. Margeray B0048120
70Nassur SAIDA.S. Margeray V002020
71Rémi RAMENTOL PERICASA.S. Margeray B00123150
72Denis SERRANOA.S. Margeray V00190190
73Jonathan PARPEIXA.S. Margeray A000000
74Kévin LUCEA.S. Margeray B0066120
75Viken CHEKERDEMIANA.S. Margeray V000110
76Thierry ROUBAUDA.S. Margeray V004370
77Jean-Pierre MAGGIOTTIA.S. Margeray BPA7 C001010
78Florent SPINELLAA.S. Margeray A000000
79Younes YOUSFIA.S. Margeray V005050
80Enzo LEGNANOA.S. Margeray B00136190
81Alexandre LANDEA.S. Margeray V004040
82Gilles FAVIERA.S. Margeray007071
83Didier BEHEA.S. Margeray V001010
84Ymer SHALAA.S. Margeray B01100100
85Grégory TRUONC-VANA.S. Margeray V002020
86Luis GONZALEZA.S. Margeray B000110
87Jean-Garo CHEKERDEMIANA.S. Margeray V000110
88Théo DAMPIERREA.S. Margeray A013470
89Enzo PASQUINELLIA.S. Margeray002020
90Jean-Christophe BASCUNANAA.S. Margeray V00100100
91Kévin CRUVELLIERA.S. Margeray B000110
92Brice RENAUD-PORTEROA.S. Margeray A000330
93Antoine UZZOA.S. Margeray B001010
94Nicolas FRANCHIA.S. Margeray A001010
95Raphaël UZZOA.S. Margeray B000110
96Loïc FIORELLIA.S. Margeray A000110
97Florian MOUSSYA.S. Margeray A000110
98Teddy GOBALA.S. Margeray A000110
99Aurélien VANDE WIELEA.S. Margeray A001120
100Emmanuel GALLIA.S. Margeray A000000
101Jérémy PAGANELLIA.S. Margeray A001010
102Walid MENNAA.S. Margeray A003250
103Brice VIDALA.S. Margeray V002020
104Isaac BRAHIMI VALLSA.S. Margeray A000110
105Ryadh KECHEROUDA.S. Margeray A001010
106Yannis EL HOUARIA.S. Margeray A000110


Les commentaires sont fermés