Statistiques M.O. – C


Buteurs Matchs Officiels SC – 18/19

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Christopher SARIROGLOU240110110
2Robin GRILLOU1601601615
3Florian PEYRON140170170
4Marc ROMAGNOLI80127190
5Oualid BENAYED70170170
6Loick CARRULLA70190190
7Julien BERTRAND50153183
8Balla MARRO4066120
9Nabil SEKKIOU4099180
10Mehdi BOUABDALLAH40161170
11Jean-Michel PELLISIER30119200
12Nicolas MERCURIO20180180
13Rémy DANIEL002570
14Régis MONTLAHUC00132150
15Frédéric BONNET001340
16Fabrice CADEAU00190190
17Yannick MARCY001121
18Jean-Marc CANOVAS006170


Les commentaires sont fermés