Statistiques M.O. SC – 17/18

Statistiques M.O. Seniors C - 17/18

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Christopher SARIROGLOU260131151
2Robin GRILLOU230180187
3Florian PEYRON130220220
4Balla MARRO7057120
5Mehdi BOUABDALLAH40191200
6Julien BERTRAND30153190
7Mostapha BOUHMADOU307180
8Fabien BACONNIER301010
9Nicolas MERCURIO20110110
10Nabil SEKKIOU2077140
11Jonathan TAPON10110110
12Mohamed ROUBIOU1066120
13Yannick MARCY10113147
14Jean-Michel PELLISIER10163190
15Rémy DANIEL005390
16Régis MONTLAHUC00124160
17Loick CARRULLA00180180
18Vincent YVES002460
19Frédéric BONNET0048120
20Fabrice CADEAU00250250
21Fabrice GIOVE000330
22Jean-Marc CANOVAS00123160
23Christophe MAURIN000000

Les commentaires sont fermés