Statistiques Ligue FSGT SC – 18/19


Buteurs Ligue FSGT SC – 18/19

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Christopher SARIROGLOU230100100
2Robin GRILLOU1401301312
3Florian PEYRON120150150
4Marc ROMAGNOLI80106160
5Oualid BENAYED70140140
6Loick CARRULLA70150150
7Julien BERTRAND40123152
8Balla MARRO404590
9Nabil SEKKIOU4078150
10Mehdi BOUABDALLAH40131140
11Jean-Michel PELLISIER3088160
12Nicolas MERCURIO20150150
13Rémy DANIEL002350
14Régis MONTLAHUC00102120
15Frédéric BONNET000330
16Fabrice CADEAU00150150
17Yannick MARCY001011
18Jean-Marc CANOVAS006170


Les commentaires sont fermés