Statistiques B – 2018/2019


Buteurs Seniors B - 18/19

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Joris MITRANO146164200
2Geoffrey LEGNANO12122002020
3Aurélien SIMIONE106222240
4Jean-Sébastien BUGNANI53210210
5Samir SEGHIER4097160
6Maxime HARLAMOFF32204240
7Alexandre ESTEVE21114150
8Laurent CALAZANS LOPES21102120
9Alexandre CICCONE11160160
10Gérald BUVAL1038110
11Gabriel BRONICO1083110
12Florian GENTA10164200
13Hadrien VANDEVEN000440
14Watik SALAH001010
15Romuald AUDIFFRET0289170
16Hugo DECONDE00153180
17Julien HARLAMOFF05211224
18Kévin LUCE02144180
19David KADOCH016390
20Sébastien LEPIDI002130
21Nicolas BARBAGALLO001010
22Dylan REFFREGER003470

Les commentaires sont fermés