Palmarès 16/17

Buteurs Seniors - 16/17

JoueurButsPassesTitMatchsCapit
Christopher SARIROGLOU24019202
Kévin PAUL18210100
Florian LION16318201
Kévin MOLIMBI15011130
Soufiane IDBA1219120
Romain LE GOUCHE12010160
Florent SPINELLA121026330
Robin GRILLOU11119202
Sabri LAHZAMI10511230
Kévin PERSIA9312190
Kévin COROT9324320
Christophe SOUAB9016170
Amine BEKKAL809130
Balla MARRO8010170
Ghislain FOURY7219210
Daniel BABIKIAN61414611
Mohamed ROUBIOU6018210
Anthony GONZALES6024251
Loick CARRULLA5014180
Riad MIRA519150
Stanislas CAFFO5017240
Alexis STEPANOW40890
Amin BELKAS4013170
Bruno BALDACCHINO40140
Yann BEKKA4314160
Valentin LEVARD33380
Nicolas VINCIGUERRA30780
Kévin MASANET3013130
Kévin LAGRANGE30580
Frédéric BELLAVOIR3011140
Teddy MARTIN209110
Pierre ROY20560
Jérémy GARCIA2310131
Florian POUZENC257130
Cédric BALDACCHINO2027331
Damien FERRARA26303120
Benoit GAINNIER206100
Florian NIVET218120
Serge HOTIN237170
Xavier CARRIAT204130
Florian PEYRON2010150
Maxime PETITGAS10780
Alexandre OLIVE1021220
Matthieu LEQUIN10222217
Nicolas BEAUMESNIL10130
Aymeric JOACHIM1014180
Julien BERTRAND1017190
Laurent BOFELLI10110
Geoffrey PREVOT128120
Théo LOIAL10570
Romain FERRER119120
Sébastien GROSSE1019200
Mathieu OBERLAENDER107111
Morgan FERRARA1331400
Frédéric BONNET10770
Yann PEYROT1113150
Romain PASTORI00380
Florent GAINNIER02580
Valentin CANALE00270
Lionel PONCE00000
Laurent MILLELIRI00450
Mickaël BELLIARDO003100
Thierry DELPLANQUE00110
Sébastien DEAMBRI00000
Jonathan TAPON0015160
Watik SALAH00440
Régis MONTLAHUC0018206
Christophe GARY00000
Timmy MORIN00680
Vincent YVES0011170
Alexandre BARONI00040
Abdel HADJ-KADDOUR00020
William ALHAMIDI00110
Brice PICARD0014140
Yocco HAROUN00460
Sébastien SIMAO00000
Jean-Michel PELLISIER0020240
Yannick MARCY00172212
Clément BECQUE0016180
Sébastien CORPACE01260
Daniel FETTOUHI-TANI00000
Témoudjan TITUS0214220
Christophe MAURIN00470
Camille AUDRIN00260
Bruno BELLON00560
Gilles FAVIER00771
Jérôme PIOLI00060
Benjamin LOIAL0013140
Andrea RITUNANNO00110
Nicolas LAUSTRIAT00440
Kévin HEBERT00440
Thierry ROUBAUD00000
Bruno OLIVEIRA0012190
Nourredine BOUBEKEUR00000
Sébastien BALDACCHINO00220
Adrien DEVIDAL0012161
Stéphane SCHRAMM00180
Fabien CLARES00000
Rémy DANIEL00670
Nicolas COUTTON018170
Pierrick MERLINO0020213
Jean-Sébastien DJERMAKIAN00660
Pascal CHARRIER-BUSI009110
Alain PICART00160
Morgan LE BRETON0010110
Kévin AMBROISE00550
Maxime GUYOT00330


Les commentaires sont fermés