Palmarès 16/17

Buteurs Seniors - 16/17

JoueurButsPassesTitMatchsCapit
Christopher SARIROGLOU24019202
Kévin PAUL18210100
Florian LION16318201
Kévin MOLIMBI15011130
Soufiane IDBA1219120
Romain LE GOUCHE12010160
Florent SPINELLA121026330
Robin GRILLOU11119202
Sabri LAHZAMI10511230
Kévin PERSIA9312190
Kévin COROT9324320
Christophe SOUAB9016170
Balla MARRO8010170
Amine BEKKAL809130
Ghislain FOURY7219210
Anthony GONZALES6024251
Mohamed ROUBIOU6018210
Daniel BABIKIAN61414611
Stanislas CAFFO5017240
Riad MIRA519150
Loick CARRULLA5014180
Alexis STEPANOW40890
Yann BEKKA4314160
Bruno BALDACCHINO40140
Amin BELKAS4013170
Valentin LEVARD33380
Kévin MASANET3013130
Nicolas VINCIGUERRA30780
Kévin LAGRANGE30580
Frédéric BELLAVOIR3011140
Xavier CARRIAT204130
Jérémy GARCIA2310131
Cédric BALDACCHINO2027331
Pierre ROY20560
Florian NIVET218120
Florian POUZENC257130
Damien FERRARA26303120
Teddy MARTIN209110
Florian PEYRON2010150
Benoit GAINNIER206100
Serge HOTIN237170
Laurent BOFELLI10110
Matthieu LEQUIN10222217
Maxime PETITGAS10780
Alexandre OLIVE1021220
Yann PEYROT1113150
Frédéric BONNET10770
Aymeric JOACHIM1014180
Julien BERTRAND1017190
Sébastien GROSSE1019200
Nicolas BEAUMESNIL10130
Romain FERRER119120
Théo LOIAL10570
Geoffrey PREVOT128120
Mathieu OBERLAENDER107111
Morgan FERRARA1331400
Florent GAINNIER02580
Nicolas COUTTON018170
Laurent MILLELIRI00450
Romain PASTORI00380
Timmy MORIN00680
Pierrick MERLINO0020213
Régis MONTLAHUC0018206
Jonathan TAPON0015160
Thierry DELPLANQUE00110
Watik SALAH00440
Christophe GARY00000
Lionel PONCE00000
Sébastien CORPACE01260
Alexandre BARONI00040
Sébastien SIMAO00000
William ALHAMIDI00110
Vincent YVES0011170
Brice PICARD0014140
Mickaël BELLIARDO003100
Yocco HAROUN00460
Jean-Michel PELLISIER0020240
Yannick MARCY00172212
Sébastien DEAMBRI00000
Abdel HADJ-KADDOUR00020
Daniel FETTOUHI-TANI00000
Fabien CLARES00000
Kévin AMBROISE00550
Alain PICART00160
Pascal CHARRIER-BUSI009110
Gilles FAVIER00771
Bruno BELLON00560
Camille AUDRIN00260
Nicolas LAUSTRIAT00440
Kévin HEBERT00440
Bruno OLIVEIRA0012190
Jérôme PIOLI00060
Andrea RITUNANNO00110
Morgan LE BRETON0010110
Sébastien BALDACCHINO00220
Témoudjan TITUS0214220
Adrien DEVIDAL0012161
Valentin CANALE00270
Rémy DANIEL00670
Maxime GUYOT00330
Stéphane SCHRAMM00180
Nourredine BOUBEKEUR00000
Jean-Sébastien DJERMAKIAN00660
Thierry ROUBAUD00000
Christophe MAURIN00470
Benjamin LOIAL0013140
Clément BECQUE0016180


Les commentaires sont fermés