Palmarès 16/17

Buteurs Seniors - 16/17

JoueurButsPassesTitMatchsCapit
Christopher SARIROGLOU24019202
Kévin PAUL18210100
Florian LION16318201
Kévin MOLIMBI15011130
Romain LE GOUCHE12010160
Florent SPINELLA121026330
Soufiane IDBA1219120
Robin GRILLOU11119202
Sabri LAHZAMI10511230
Christophe SOUAB9016170
Kévin COROT9324320
Kévin PERSIA9312190
Amine BEKKAL809130
Balla MARRO8010170
Ghislain FOURY7219210
Daniel BABIKIAN61414611
Anthony GONZALES6024251
Mohamed ROUBIOU6018210
Riad MIRA519150
Stanislas CAFFO5017240
Loick CARRULLA5014180
Alexis STEPANOW40890
Yann BEKKA4314160
Amin BELKAS4013170
Bruno BALDACCHINO40140
Kévin MASANET3013130
Kévin LAGRANGE30580
Nicolas VINCIGUERRA30780
Valentin LEVARD33380
Frédéric BELLAVOIR3011140
Florian NIVET218120
Florian PEYRON2010150
Cédric BALDACCHINO2027331
Benoit GAINNIER206100
Serge HOTIN237170
Jérémy GARCIA2310131
Xavier CARRIAT204130
Damien FERRARA26303120
Florian POUZENC257130
Teddy MARTIN209110
Pierre ROY20560
Maxime PETITGAS10780
Yann PEYROT1113150
Mathieu OBERLAENDER107111
Alexandre OLIVE1021220
Sébastien GROSSE1019200
Matthieu LEQUIN10222217
Romain FERRER119120
Julien BERTRAND1017190
Laurent BOFELLI10110
Geoffrey PREVOT128120
Frédéric BONNET10770
Nicolas BEAUMESNIL10130
Théo LOIAL10570
Morgan FERRARA1331400
Aymeric JOACHIM1014180
Vincent YVES0011170
William ALHAMIDI00110
Daniel FETTOUHI-TANI00000
Abdel HADJ-KADDOUR00020
Maxime GUYOT00330
Timmy MORIN00680
Yocco HAROUN00460
Stéphane SCHRAMM00180
Fabien CLARES00000
Jérôme PIOLI00060
Alexandre BARONI00040
Sébastien CORPACE01260
Christophe MAURIN00470
Sébastien DEAMBRI00000
Témoudjan TITUS0214220
Yannick MARCY00172212
Clément BEQUE0016180
Sébastien SIMAO00000
Adrien DEVIDAL0012161
Jean-Michel PELLISIER0020240
Romain PASTORI00380
Bruno OLIVEIRA0012190
Florent GAINNIER02580
Christophe GARY00000
Lionel PONCE00000
Kévin HEBERT00440
Thierry DELPLANQUE00110
Régis MONTLAHUC0018206
Rémy DANIEL00670
Bruno BELLON00560
Sébastien BALDACCHINO00220
Thierry ROUBAUD00000
Pascal CHARRIER-BUSI009110
Valentin CANALE00270
Gilles FAVIER00771
Nicolas COUTTON018170
Jonathan TAPON0015160
Jean-Sébastien DJERMAKIAN00660
Kévin AMBROISE00550
Nicolas LAUSTRIAT00440
Benjamin LOIAL0013140
Laurent MILLELIRI00450
Morgan LE BRETON0010110
Pierrick MERLINO0020213
Alain PICART00160
Mickaël BELLIARDO003100
Andrea RITUNANNO00110
Watik SALAH00440
Brice PICARD0014140
Camille AUDRIN00260
Nourredine BOUBEKEUR00000


Les commentaires sont fermés