Palmarès 16/17

Buteurs Seniors - 16/17

JoueurButsPassesTitMatchsCapit
Christopher SARIROGLOU24019202
Kévin PAUL18210100
Florian LION16318201
Kévin MOLIMBI15011130
Soufiane IDBA1219120
Romain LE GOUCHE12010160
Florent SPINELLA121026330
Robin GRILLOU11119202
Sabri LAHZAMI10511230
Kévin PERSIA9312190
Christophe SOUAB9016170
Kévin COROT9324320
Amine BEKKAL809130
Balla MARRO8010170
Ghislain FOURY7219210
Daniel BABIKIAN61414611
Anthony GONZALES6024251
Mohamed ROUBIOU6018210
Stanislas CAFFO5017240
Loick CARRULLA5014180
Riad MIRA519150
Amin BELKAS4013170
Alexis STEPANOW40890
Yann BEKKA4314160
Bruno BALDACCHINO40140
Kévin MASANET3013130
Valentin LEVARD33380
Kévin LAGRANGE30580
Frédéric BELLAVOIR3011140
Nicolas VINCIGUERRA30780
Florian POUZENC257130
Pierre ROY20560
Teddy MARTIN209110
Jérémy GARCIA2310131
Cédric BALDACCHINO2027331
Florian PEYRON2010150
Florian NIVET218120
Serge HOTIN237170
Benoit GAINNIER206100
Xavier CARRIAT204130
Damien FERRARA26303120
Romain FERRER119120
Geoffrey PREVOT128120
Julien BERTRAND1017190
Yann PEYROT1113150
Laurent BOFELLI10110
Matthieu LEQUIN10222217
Aymeric JOACHIM1014180
Maxime PETITGAS10780
Frédéric BONNET10770
Théo LOIAL10570
Mathieu OBERLAENDER107111
Nicolas BEAUMESNIL10130
Morgan FERRARA1331400
Alexandre OLIVE1021220
Sébastien GROSSE1019200
Romain PASTORI00380
Nicolas COUTTON018170
Laurent MILLELIRI00450
Lionel PONCE00000
Timmy MORIN00680
Florent GAINNIER02580
Thierry DELPLANQUE00110
Sébastien DEAMBRI00000
Jonathan TAPON0015160
Pierrick MERLINO0020213
Régis MONTLAHUC0018206
Christophe GARY00000
Sébastien CORPACE01260
Alexandre BARONI00040
Sébastien SIMAO00000
William ALHAMIDI00110
Vincent YVES0011170
Brice PICARD0014140
Mickaël BELLIARDO003100
Yocco HAROUN00460
Jean-Michel PELLISIER0020240
Yannick MARCY00172212
Clément BECQUE0016180
Abdel HADJ-KADDOUR00020
Daniel FETTOUHI-TANI00000
Témoudjan TITUS0214220
Kévin HEBERT00440
Benjamin LOIAL0013140
Nicolas LAUSTRIAT00440
Gilles FAVIER00771
Jérôme PIOLI00060
Jean-Sébastien DJERMAKIAN00660
Sébastien BALDACCHINO00220
Thierry ROUBAUD00000
Bruno OLIVEIRA0012190
Nourredine BOUBEKEUR00000
Alain PICART00160
Andrea RITUNANNO00110
Morgan LE BRETON0010110
Adrien DEVIDAL0012161
Valentin CANALE00270
Stéphane SCHRAMM00180
Fabien CLARES00000
Maxime GUYOT00330
Watik SALAH00440
Christophe MAURIN00470
Kévin AMBROISE00550
Pascal CHARRIER-BUSI009110
Camille AUDRIN00260
Bruno BELLON00560
Rémy DANIEL00670


Les commentaires sont fermés