Statistiques C – 2018/2019

Buteurs Seniors C - 18/19

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Christopher SARIROGLOU280130130
2Robin GRILLOU2102102120
3Florian PEYRON140210210
4Marc ROMAGNOLI100149230
5Oualid BENAYED70210210
6Loick CARRULLA70250250
7Balla MARRO70107170
8Julien BERTRAND50203234
9Mehdi BOUABDALLAH50202220
10Nabil SEKKIOU401111220
11Jean-Michel PELLISIER301511260
12Nicolas MERCURIO20240240
13Jean-Marc CANOVAS20102120
14Tony BASILE102020
15Frédéric BONNET103470
16Sébastien FERNANDEZ102020
17Sofiane DERDOUR001010
18William GOMES000110
19Tapha DIEDHIOU001010
20Rémy DANIEL003580
21Régis MONTLAHUC00143170
22Fabrice CADEAU00210210
23Yannick MARCY002131


Les commentaires sont fermés