Statistiques M.O. – B


Buteurs M.O. SC – 18/19

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Joris MITRANO92114150
2Aurélien SIMIONE85162180
3Geoffrey LEGNANO761401414
4Jean-Sébastien BUGNANI33150150
5Maxime HARLAMOFF32134170
6Samir SEGHIER3093120
7Alexandre ESTEVE2183110
8Laurent CALAZANS LOPES214150
9Gabriel BRONICO105270
10Florian GENTA10123150
11Hadrien VANDEVEN000110
12Watik SALAH000000
13Romuald AUDIFFRET0184120
14Hugo DECONDE00102120
15Alexandre CICCONE01110110
16Julien HARLAMOFF04160164
17Kévin LUCE02122140
18Gérald BUVAL002460
19David KADOCH015380
20Sébastien LEPIDI001010
21Nicolas BARBAGALLO000000
22Dylan REFFREGER000330

Les commentaires sont fermés