Historique buteurs Seniors A

Historique Seniors A

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Thomas PARPEIX7228909994
2Florent SPINELLA482410791177
3Kévin COROT3723120351560
4Kévin PERSIA27144222640
5Tom CHARMASSON2413179260
6Florent GAINNIER23175524791
7Daniel BABIKIAN19151649174104
8Kévin GIORGETTI1581310230
9Sabri LAHZAMI1461523380
10Hugo THIERY127235280
11Ghislain WACOUBOUE125306380
12Bruno BALDACCHINO112102120
13Cédric BALDACCHINO104101121132
14Mathieu BAKALIAN104122140
15Lucas LETTIG95190190
16Julien GALLO9197613902
17Thomas JULIEN72182210
18Damien FERRARA716119112016
19Enzo Thiery74301310
20Jérémy GARCIA792611381
21Mickaël TORTELLI73137210
22Bruno OLIVEIRA723838760
23Jonathan PARPEIX749090
24Benoit GAINNIER73915240
25Pierre MARTINET602140
26Anthony PASQUALINI637180
27Clément BECQUE514411560
28Faidine HUMBLOT54302320
29Soufiane IDBA51121130
30Témoudjan TITUS443314470
31Loïc LAMBERT42219310
32Sylvain COULANGE44292313
33Riad MIRA4195140
34Ludovic DI LIEGRO4157120
35Mouhamadi IBRAHIM45311140
36Tony SCHEIT4076130
37Matthieu MANICACCI31139220
38Christopher SARIROGLOU305050
39Frédéric BONNET331310230
40Morgan FERRARA311101211220
41Maxime VIDEMONT3283110
42Fabien BACONNIER302020
43Patrick PEREIRA21222250
44Florian POUZENC203030
45Matthieu SANCHEZ282512380
46Aurélien SIMIONE205270
47Kévin MOLIMBI205050
48Geoffrey LEGNANO203032
49Asur MCHINDA21517580
50Serge HOTIN231012220
51Fayçal BOUZIDI227180
52Geoffrey PREVOT241311241
53Mohamed MRAMBOINI21122140
54Kévin LAGRANGE222130
55Tony TOLMAU214480
56Arnaud ROUMENGAS202240
57Illiesse BELGOUR200110
58Benjamin LE BELGE101120
59Anthony GONZALES101120
60Mickaël BELLIARDO101616320
61Laurent MILLELIRI10122140
62Romain FERRER14288370
63Antonin TINE101010
64Anthony REGAIGUI11182200
65Julien HARLAMOFF103360
66Yann BEKKA12123150
67Jonathan IBANEZ11101110
68Frédéric GUILLE12910190
69Rémi COULOMB101010
70Stanislas CAFFO104040
71Ismaël EL HAMDAOUI11411150
72Florian LION102020
73Alexandre BARONI101450
74William ALHAMIDI101613290
75Matthieu BERNARD-MOULIN114150
76Pape WADE101010
77Robin GRILLOU105051
78Jean-Philippe BANDRES101010
79Théo LOIAL102130
80Théo CANTONA1265110
81Jérémy CROCHET15611170
82Yannick MARCY103031
83Frédéric BELLAVOIR106060
84Joris MITRANO101230
85Mathieu FABRE104480
86Bryan FERNANDEZ12103130
87Christophe SOLLE101120
88Anthony NUNES102020
89Ferhat FERRAT116280
90Romain MARTINI100110
91Sébastien BALDACCHINO105050
92Maxime PETITGAS107180
93Ludovic LAMBERTI100220
94Karim LEPLAT103150
95Julien FERLAY101010
96Jonathan RAFANOMEZANA100120
97Laurent BOFELLI102020
98Arnaud HERMITTE000000
99Hadrien VANDEVEN000000
100Tapha DIEDHIOU000000
101William GOMES000000
102Dylan LOBELSON000000
103Sofiane DERDOUR000000
104Anthony CILIA000000
105Arthur DI SCHINO000000
106Abdel HADJ-KADDOUR000000
107Mathieu BASTIANI000000
108Gaëtan URAS000000
109Mouss OUDOR001010
110Fabio VALERE000000
111Fabien LIMAROLA006070
112Nicolas PELLOUX00110110
113Stéphane DECOME000000
114Kévin AMBROISE000000
115Nicolas TERSO000000
116Haroun DERBAL000000
117Laurent HAUTIER000000
118Olivier STOUDER000000
119Brice PICARD000000
120Jean-Sébastien DJERMAKIAN009090
121Damien DROCCO001010
122Vincent BATTIN000000
123Frédéric BANULS000000
124Serge CALATRABRA000000
125Alban BARRIER003030
126Watik SALAH004040
127Wilfried BUGNOLI000000
128Hervé RENARD000000
129Philippe LAMOURE000000
130Mohamed ELARAB0056110
131Léo DEGOS000000
132Thierry DALUZ004590
133Julien BERTRAND005050
134Jean-Louis BONIFAY000000
135Jérôme LOIZON000000
136Christophe FRATELLO000000
137Romuald AUDIFFRET000000
138Nicolas BERNARD-MOULIN004040
139Gauthier GUICHARD000000
140Rémy DANIEL000110
141Nicolas COUTTON015625810
142Kévin LAVALOU001010
143Patrice ROMAN000000
144Valentin CANALE000110
145Gledis DICI001230
146Franck BONIFACCIO000000
147Benoit GALLI000000
148Yoann GUINE004040
149Jonathan TAPON002020
150Hervé SANCHES000000
151Hervé MAUNIER000000
152Thierry DELPLANQUE003030
153Hugo DECONDE002020
154Renaud GACON000000
155Anthony CASTIEN000000
156Romain DEJOUX00300310
157Oualid BENAYED002240
158Denis ZAPPALA005380
159Frédéric BILLERI000000
160Régis MONTLAHUC002020
161Florent SAINT-ETIENNE000000
162Mourad AHAMADA006280
163Alexandre OLIVE00310310
164Alexandre CICCONE000000
165Pascal MARIANI000000
166Omar RAMDANE000000
167Sébastien BOGOSSIAN000000
168Matthieu LEQUIN002020
169Christophe GARY000000
170Do Franck OUATTARA000110
171Loick CARRULLA004040
172Lionel PONCE000000
173Romain PASTORI001120
174Mabrouk REDJIMI000000
175Khaled IDIOU000000
176Alexandre ESTEVE003030
177Olivier LACASSAGNE000000
178Ludovic BEDROSSIAN000000
179Stéphane CANDELA000000
180Christophe BERNARD000000
181Romain TURRINI000000
182Mehdi BOUABDALLAH002130
183Alexis STEPANOW000000
184Jean-Sébastien BUGNANI001010
185Julien BELLON000000
186Tony BASILE01185230
187Thierry GOIRAND000220
188Mohamed ROUBIOU002130
189Olivier FINA000000
190Sébastien DEAMBRI000000
191Arnaud PELLAE000000
192Alexandre CARIBONE000000
193Philippe COMBES000000
194Victor ANGELETTI000000
195Olivier SAVANIER000000
196Nicolas VINCIGUERRA000000
197Lucas CECCATO000000
198Adrien DEVIDAL003030
199Rémi BERZIAT000000
200Guillaume IVARS000110
201Nicolas MERCURIO011230
202Vincent CALISTO000000
203Menad ASKIL000000
204Yann LAVALOU001010
205Sébastien PHILIPPE000000
206Fabien CLARES000000
207Stéphane SCHRAMM021011220
208Florian PEYRON012130
209Sauveur CALISTO000000
210Maxime GUYOT004040
211Christophe SOUAB002020
212Fabrice BERNERD000000
213Kassim BOENI-BINTI000000
214Quentin BREDA000000
215Nordine SALEM000000
216Marc DEBES000000
217Laurent VAN DEN NOORTGAETE000000
218Alain TCHITCHEKIAN000000
219Patrice ESPINAS000000
220Merlin TALARD000000
221Alexandre AZEROUAL000000
222Tom BOURRELLY001010
223Sylvain TISOT003470
224Philippe CANDELA000000
225Meidi LIDY000000
226Yocco HAROUN004260
227Balla MARRO003030
228Fatah BEKKA000000
229Julien DI ROSA000000
230Florent YVANES0167130
231Florian NIVET003030
232Léo BOINQUET014260
233Romain BERTHELEMY003030
234Sébastien SIMAO001010
235Diamant ELEZAJ000000
236Jean-Philippe AGNEL004590
237Sofiane BECHAR001010
238Julian JUSTEN000000
239Alexandre RIVIECCI001010
240Laurent CEREDA000000
241Vincent YVES003140
242Jean-Philippe BONNET000000
243Nicolas JACQUES000000
244Nicolas CRESCENTE0292110
245Mathieu OBERLAENDER000220
246Jérôme DELARNOUX000000
247Yannick POULEAU000000
248Clément CASANOVA000000
249Frédéric MARTENOT000000
250Sébastien CORPACE012460
251Dorian VAYSSE000000
252Philippe LEONARD000000
253Gérald BUVAL000110
254Gaëtan ESPOSITO001010
255Nabil SEKKIOU000110
256Alain DIP000000
257Eric BARTHELEMY000000
258Olivier MOCKERS000000
259Antonin GAMELON000000
260Christophe SPANO000000
261Timmy MORIN007180
262Romain LE GOUCHE000000
263Johann TORTORA000000
264Renaud ANGELINI000000
265Gabriel BRONICO000000
266Xavier LEPEU000000
267Baptiste GUARRATO02121130
268Nicolas LACOSTE000000
269Olivier BERTRAND000000
270Grégory OLIVA000000
271Mathias AGERON000110
272Arnaud RECH000000
273Amin BELKAS000000
274Bruno VITTALI000000
275Philippe PEREZ000000
276Pierrick MERLINO003030
277Thomas OLIVIER006170
278Jules PADOLANO POULARD001120
279Laurent PIETROSINO000000
280Nourredine BOUBEKEUR001010
281Fabrice CADEAU005050
282Laurent CALAZANS LOPES001120
283Rémy BEZOUZOU000000
284Xavier CARRIAT000000
285Léonardo FERREIRA000000
286Nicolas RICO000000
287Alexandre LEBLANC001010
288Sébastien GROSSE001230
289Mostapha BOUHMADOU001010
290Romain GONZALES000000
291Gilles CALVIERE000000
292Frédéric TORRES000000
293Nordine LOUIBA000000
294Ludovic LAINO000000
295Marc ROMAGNOLI000000
296Laurent GUCIA000110
297Antoine LICCIONI002460
298Hervé DORET000000
299Tarak FRADJ000000
300Daniel FETTOUHI-TANI000000
301Yvan BALLOCHI000000
302Maxime HARLAMOFF003250
303Kais FRADJ000000
304Laurent TORTORA000000
305Stéphane GUICHARD000000
306Fabrice MAURY000000
307Stéphane GIRARDET000000
308Julien DUBITON000000
309Anthony FEDON000000
310Alexandre ASDOURIAN000000
311Valentin LEVARD000000
312Kader BOUMEDIENE000000
313Pierre SAARBOUR000000
314Jean-Christophe CHEZE002020
315Brahim REDJIMI000000
316Christian COULOMB000000
317Daniel LE CARDINAL000000
318Frédéric PAPA000000
319Fabrice GIOVE001010
320Dieidy DOUCOURE000110
321Sébastien FERNANDEZ000000
322Nacer RAIB000000
323Rémi RAMENTOL PERICAS001010
324Marc PERRIN000000
325Laurent DELAMARE000000
326Anthony FARAUD000000
327Jérôme BERNARDINI000000
328Hyacinthe SAARBOUR000000
329Romain COMBALAT000000
330Serge HANNOUN000000
331Mathieu BERNARDINI000000
332Cédric GALAVERNI000000
333Daniel GILARDET000000
334Jean-Michel PELLISIER003030
335Eric MOULLET000000
336Stéphane VIGOU000000
337Robin RISTERUCCI000000
338Denis SERRANO000000
339Mohamed MOUHIEDDINE000000
340Jérémy MURU000000
341Olivier CAHEN000000
342Laurent MABILI000000
343Christophe PONCE000000
344Kévin LUCE001120
345Nicolas LAILHACAR000000
346Mathieu CADENEL000000
347Julien NARSAMA000000
348David KADOCH000110
349Gilles MARIANI000000
350Viken CHEKERDEMIAN000000
351Lionel MERADOU000000
352Lakhdar BOUTERRA000000
353Jérôme PIOLI000660
354Frédéric COMPARETTI000000
355Harry RODEVILLE000000
356François EXPOSITO000000
357Laurent AUGIER000000
358Jean-Marc CANOVAS001120
359Jérôme GAUTIER000000
360Zlatan PARGANLIJA000000
361Fabien HOREAU000000
362Ghislain FOURY003030
363Philippe ALBERGHI000000
364Alexis AMICO000000
365David GIMENEZ000000
366Morgan LE BRETON001010
367Christophe MAURIN001010
368Thierry MONTCEL000000
369Thierry ROUBAUD000220
370Samir SEGHIER001010
371Benjamin BELHADJ000000
372Alain STEVANOVITCH000000
373Gilles ROUBAUD000000
374Pierre BRESSANO000000
375Bryan MAKAÏA000110
376Abdelkader ABDELLI000000
377Marc-Antoine MARSAC001120
378Yann BRUSCHI000000
379Pascal CHARRIER-BUSI001010
380Raphaël ALBERGHI000000
381Sébastien LEPIDI001010
382Simon BUFFIERE001010
383Jean-Christophe COTTIGNIES000000
384Gilles BERNARD000000
385Tahagan TITUS000000
386Thomas HOEGELI000110
387Laurent DOUMENJOU000000
388Nicolas BREITEL000000
389Nourdine BELERBI000000
390Nayli ALI001010
391Adnan DRISSI000000
392Alexandre LANDE000000
393Hassan DAHOUZ000000
394Arthur RANCHAIN000110
395Nicolas BRICOT000000
396Mourad EL KHEIR000000
397Rayane FRIHI000000
398Mohamed HAMMEL000000
399Kévin MASANET000000
400Anthony LEONETTI000000
401Enzo LEGNANO000000
402Bruno BELLON005160
403Fabrice FRADIN000000
404David ABDALLAH000000
405Sébastien NABEC000000
406Yann PEYROT000000
407Frédéric TOURTEL000000
408Jean-Pierre BONNEAU000000
409Jonathan BOUNIE000000
410Dominique CINTAS000000
411Stéphane FRATELLO000000
412Aymeric JOACHIM001411250
413Gilles OLIVIER000000
414Tarik BENLABBAS000000
415Jean-Christophe SEGURA000000
416Gilles FAVIER00362382
417Philippe MURE000000
418Ludovic ANDRIEU001010
419Alain LE PAJOLEC000000
420Jean-Marc KANO001010
421Frédéric BLACHON000000
422René LEGER000000
423Gilles AUZIERE000000
424Karim SARRAOUI000000
425Christophe IOLA000000
426Jérémy MOYA000000
427Philippe ORTOLAN000000
428Mathieu AMICO000000
429Ouail CHEGHIB000000
430Alain PICART012570
431Jocelyn JOSS000000
432Arnaud PETRE000000
433Benoit INCANDELA000000
434Kévin NASO001230
435Mohamed ZEGHAR000000
436Morgan BENARD000000
437Philippe PETITFRERE000000
438Thierry MARIE000000
439Kévin PAUL000000
440Christophe GHAZARIAN000000
441Cédric CHALAH000000
442Julien RODOLOSI000000
443Kévin CERQUEIRA000000
444Grégory TRUONC-VAN000000
445Michel ROUBAUD000000
446Frédéric MEZZAPELLE000000
447Olivier SEMERDJIAN000000
448Jean-Garo CHEKERDEMIAN000000
449Jean-François MATHIEU000000
450Théo DAMPIERRE013360
451Saber BOUSSOUKAIA000000
452Cédric BIRA000000
453Abdelfateh KERBADOU000000
454Benjamin LOIAL004260
455Philippe PESTEIL000000
456Florian GENTA001010
457Thomas BOURGES002570
458Alexandre PAYSSOT000000
459Florian MAURICE000000
460Frédéric MANTE001010
461Saber BOUSSOUKAIA000000
462Gérard MELVINI000000
463José INTILLA000000
464Benoit MOUTTE000000
465Fabien ALBIOL000000
466Jean-Marc THOREAU000000
467Jean-Luc FARAMIA000000
468Rémy CUCCHIARA001010
469Nicolas LAUSTRIAT00490490
470Jean-Christophe BASCUNANA000000
471Rémi SARAIDARIAN000000
472Arnaud BEAUD’HUIN000000
473Hakim NESSILI000000
474Brice RENAUD-PORTERO000330
475Philippe ROUAH000110
476Sylvain GARY000000
477Kévin HEBERT001010
478Marien MEUNIER004150
479Elial LIBRATI000000
480Alexandre CHARBIT000000
481Nicolas BARBAGALLO000000
482Kadour BELABID000000
483Jean-Philippe BRAMANTI000000
484Nicolas FRANCHI001010
485Gérald ROMAN000000
486Jérémy CORDIER000110
487Nicolas BEAUMESNIL000000
488Morad BOUTICHE000000
489Laurent PETROSINO000000
490Eric MAESTRALE001120
491Kévin BAROLIN001120
492Dylan REFFREGER001120
493Jérôme FABRE000000
494Aslan JAMMOUL000110
495Tahar RAHIM000000
496Christophe DALFIN000000
497Augustin LUNDI000220
498Mathieu NAPOLI000000
499Franck CHARAVEL000000
500Eric PERRENOUD000000
501Axel BORDY000000
502Mathieu CAPIRCHIA000000
503Robin BARBI000000
504Jordan FLANDIN001010
505Samuel HAOCAS000000
506Teddy MARTIN000000
507Alexis MARCHANT000110
508Marvin PEBAY001120
509Camille AUDRIN002460
510Aurélien VANDE WIELE001010
511Xavier LONG000000
512Alexandre LOVERDE001010
513Samir BENBRICK000000
514Théo LEVALLOIS001010
515Amine BEKKAL001010
516Sami MAÏNI001010
517Marvin DRAHE000000
518Frédéric RIOU000000
519Hervé BERNOU000000
520Andrea RITUNANNO004040
521Kévin GILLET000000
522Lilian DI PIAZZA000110
523Pierre ROY001010
524Gérald AHMIR000000
525Jacques BLANCHARD000000
526Vincent PONS000000
527Ryad LONGO000000
528Ludovic LO PINTO000000
529David CLISSON000110
530Patrick LEANDRI000000
531Abdou SOW000000
532Mohamed CHAOUCHI000000
533Johan MORIN000110
534Jérôme DIAN000000
535Romain HUGUET000000
536Mohamed AHAMADA001010
537Florian DIAN000000
538Kaba SANASSY000000
539John CHARLAN000000
540Théo CAMINITI001010
541Anis ABDELAZIZ000000
542Ahmed ABDELALI001010
543Cédric BELLON000000
544Vincent MICHEL000000
545Raphaël SIAKA000000
546Alexandre LINDO000000
547Olivier LUBRANO000000
548Stéphane ADINOLFI000000
549Simon OLLIER000000
550Jean-Philippe CAME000000
551Thomas LAILHACAR000000
552Maxime BLOAS000000
553Alexandre RAYNE000000
554Stéphan PIAN000000
555Franck MICHEAU000000
556Olivier ANGLADA000000
557Laurent ZELASCHO000000
558Oula MOHAMED-ALI000000
559Stéphane PIOFFRET000000
560Mohamed EL YOUSFI000000
561Julien HAMELIN000000
562William SAINTEROSE000000
563Nabil AISSANI000000
564Alexis CERVERA000000
565Julien BOUANICH000000
566Loïc ANEZIN000000
567Gurvan YANN000110
568Axel AVRAM000000
569Thierry TORTORA000000
570Grégory WUNCH000000
571Thomas BENAUD000000
572Nicolas MARIN000000

Les commentaires sont fermés