Historique buteurs Seniors A

Historique Seniors A

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Thomas PARPEIX5524609690
2Florent SPINELLA482410791177
3Kévin COROT3521104291340
4Tom CHARMASSON2213158230
5Daniel BABIKIAN1814138914878
6Bruno BALDACCHINO11282100
7Cédric BALDACCHINO10490111011
8Damien FERRARA716101110216
9Jonathan PARPEIX748080
10Julien GALLO715569661
11Clément BECQUE514411560
12Sylvain COULANGE41212232
13Fabien BACONNIER302020
14Christopher SARIROGLOU305050
15Hugo THIERY215160
16Mohamed MRAMBOINI21122140
17Romain FERRER13227300
18Asur MCHINDA10467530
19Faidine HUMBLOT12110110
20Ferhat FERRAT116280
21Mohamed ELARAB000000
22Mourad AHAMADA006170
23Victor ANGELETTI000000
24Jean-Philippe AGNEL003470
25Pape WADE000000
26Enzo Thiery001010
27Mouhamadi IBRAHIM001010
28Rayane FRIHI000000
29Gilles FAVIER00292312
30Théo CANTONA000000
31Maxime VIDEMONT000000
32Kadour BELABID000000

Les commentaires sont fermés