Historique buteurs Seniors A

Historique Seniors A

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Thomas PARPEIX5524589670
2Florent SPINELLA482410791177
3Kévin COROT3521103291330
4Kévin PERSIA27144222640
5Florent GAINNIER23175524791
6Tom CHARMASSON2213158230
7Daniel BABIKIAN1814137914777
8Cédric BALDACCHINO10489111001
9Ghislain WACOUBOUE82214270
10Damien FERRARA71699110016
11Jonathan PARPEIX748080
12Julien GALLO615549641
13Anthony PASQUALINI637180
14Témoudjan TITUS443214460
15Sylvain COULANGE41192211
16Ludovic DI LIEGRO4156110
17Morgan FERRARA311101201210
18Fabien BACONNIER302020
19Matthieu SANCHEZ282511370
20Fayçal BOUZIDI225160
21Mohamed MRAMBOINI21112130
22Romain FERRER13217290
23Asur MCHINDA10467530
24Faidine HUMBLOT12100100
25Ferhat FERRAT115270
26Karim LEPLAT103150
27Jonathan RAFANOMEZANA100120
28Nicolas COUTTON015425790
29Mourad AHAMADA006170
30Jean-Philippe AGNEL003470
31Gilles FAVIER00292312
32Sami MAÏNI001010
33Mohamed AHAMADA001010

Les commentaires sont fermés