Historique Buteurs Seniors C

Historique Seniors C

RangJoueurButsPassesTitRempMatchsCapit
1Christopher SARIROGLOU980646713
2Robin GRILLOU8018639036
3Florian PEYRON371707770
4Balla MARRO3105130820
5Loick CARRULLA14091151079
6Mehdi BOUABDALLAH140576630
7Maxime VIDEMONT140180180
8Julien BERTRAND1007616955
9Marc ROMAGNOLI100149230
10Oualid BENAYED70382400
11Nicolas MERCURIO71485530
12Nabil SEKKIOU601821390
13Yannick MARCY5049116024
14Jean-Michel PELLISIER4083251093
15Julian JUSTEN20112130
16Frédéric BONNET201915340
17Jean-Marc CANOVAS20288370
18Sébastien FERNANDEZ102020
19Abdelkader ABDELLI001010
20William GOMES000110
21Sofiane DERDOUR001010
22Tapha DIEDHIOU001010
23Rémy DANIEL002218410
24Fabrice CADEAU00700700
25Romain GONZALES00141150
26Benjamin BELHADJ003030

Les commentaires sont fermés